ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15774303
nr 1577 4303
Inger Rydén
(f. 1944), Sverige
Inger Rydén (b. 1944), Sweden. Houses. Signed, numbered 302/325, dated 1976. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Hus. Signerad, numrerad 302/325, daterad 1976. Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x62 cm
Inger Rydén, born 1944, Swedish painter and illustrator.
Withdrawn
Monday November 13 2023
at 18:46:17